Inductees

x

Inductees

Hall of Fame Inductees

Robert Ames Alden (Class of 1950)

John Allen (Class of 2001)

Ron Alterovitz (Class of 1997)

Gil Alterovitz (Class of 1994)

H. Russell Anderson (Class of 1965)

Charles Andrews (Class of 2000)

Anjanette Arabian (Class of 1991)

John Armour (Class of 2014)

Kevin Arnold (Class of 2012)

Megan Auzenbergs (Class of 2012)

Jennifer Aylward (Class of 2004)

Lawrence J. Bader

Bruce A. Banks (Class of 1960)

Tara D. Barenok (Class of 1990)

Thomas Behlen (Class of 1974)

Sean Belanger (Class of 2008)

Jess Bell

Grace Bennett (Class of 2014)

Martin Beres (Class of 2006)

Justine Beres (Class of 2009)

Jeffrey Bhasin (Class of 2005)

Elyse Bierut (Class of 2012)

Leah Black (Class of 1999)

Nina Blackwood (Class of 1970)

Kevin Blocksidge (Class of 2005)

Aaron Blossey (Class of 2013)

Melissa Bostwick-Belanger (Class of 2011)

Eileen Bouthillet (Class of 1988)

Scott Bowers (Class of 1990)

Anna Brandt (Class of 2017)

Andrew Breidigam (Class of 2008)

Sarah Brown (Class of 1994)

Al Buckeye

Robert Bullington (Class of 1977) 

Hugh Bullock

William Bunevich

Ryan Burke (Class of 2001) 

Walter Caldwell (Class of 1973)

Anne Camerino (Class of 2010)

Kenneth D. Cameron (Class of 1967)

Mary "Mazie" Case (Class of 1904)

Norm Case 

Sally Case

Michelle Chaho (Class of 2010)

Amy Chan (Class of 2000)

Nev Chandler (Class of 1964)

Michael Chernus (Class of 1995)

James Claar (Class of 1992)

Joe Clark (Class of 1983)

Lori Clark

Kevin Clere (Class of 1993)

Joanne Clifford (Class of 1988)

Jack Clowser (Class of 1920)

Mark Collier (Class of 1960)

Madison Connelly (Class of 2013)

Reg Corbett (Class of 1966)

Jasmine Corbin (Class of 2008)

John Patrick Corcoran (Class of 2012)

Mary Corrigan (Class of 2003)

Thomas Cull (Class of 1987)

Tyler Daugstrup (Class of 2012)

Stephanie Davis (Class of 2012)

Wesley Davis (Class of 2007)

Jeff Dawson (Class of 1959)

Lauren Devorace (Class of 2016)

Michael Dickey (Class of 2013)

Rolland Dickson (Class of 1951)

G. William Domhoff (Class of 1954)

Owen Donovan (Class of 2001)

Robin Donovan (Class of 2003)

Terrie Egert (Class of 1971)

Ann Elder (Class of 1956)

Jay Elders (Class of 1991)

Sydney "Abby" Elinsky (Class of 2014)

Carl Ellenberger (Class of 1957)

Christopher English (Class of 2003)

Dave Eubanks (Class of 1986)

Vicki Fairchild (Class of 1992)

Brian Fairchild (Class of 1988)

Clinton Forrest Faison III (Class of 1976)

Mary Faist (Class of 1983)

Benjamin Farah (Class of 2005)

Mary Farah (Class of 2009)

William Faup (Class of 1966)

Mary E. Fedorcio (Class of 1990)

Paige Ferber (Class of 2009)

Matt Ferguson (Class of 1998)

Katie Fiala (Class of 1998)

Emma Flynn (Class of 2015)

G. Michael Foley

Ryan Foreman (Class of 1993)

Elizabeth Gallagher (Class of 2006)

Vincent Gandolfi

Hui Gao (Class of 2008)

Priyanka Garg (Class of 1993)

Shalini Garg (Class of 2000)

Elizabeth Gavin (Class of 1992)

Thomas Gdovin (Class of 1971)

Michael Stanley Gee (Class of 1966)

Pat Gillespie (Class of 1963)

Karen Lako Gillmor (Class of 1966)

Jonathan Gipson (Class of 2008)

Janet Glasgow (Class of 1990)

Andrew Goecke (Class of 2012)

Jessica Goepfert (Class of 2012)

Andre Goran (Class of 2007)

Christopher Grant (Class of 2013)

Jeremy Green (Class of 1997)

James Ernest Green (Class of 1977)

Lisa Griffin (Class of 1993)

Mark Gustaferro (Class of 1987)

Leslie James Hague (Class of 1946)

Thomas Hague (Class of 1950)

Gregory Hale (Class of 1968)

Taylor Haley (Class of 1993)

Tyler Hall (Class of 1989)

Gweynn Hampel

Lute Harmon (Class of 1957)

Pam Harris (Class of 1976)

Sandra Lee-Hartman (Class of 1979)

Meredith Hauck (Class of 2010)

Jill Hayman (Class of 1975)

Michael Henry (Class of 2012)

Katherine Hinman (Class of 1999)

Patricia Hoag (Class of 1968)

Thomas Hodgson (Class of 1959)

John Honeyman

Rosamond Hong (Class of 1987)

Beth Huffman (Class of 1995)

William Huffman (Class of 1997)

John Hulsman (Class of 1985)

Megan Jaite (Class of 2016)

Joselyn Jedick (Class of 1999)

Allen Johnson (Class of 1925)

Melissa Jones (Class of 1990)

Robert Juergens (Class of 1982)

Matthew Jurak (Class of 2004)

Eric Kanner (Class of 2015)

Konrad Katterle (Class of 2016)

Zehr Kaull (Class of 2009)

Andrew Kebble (Class of 2000)

James Keily (Class of 1975)

Tom Keith (Class of 1979)

Terrence Kellman (Class of 1966)

Bennett Kellogg (Class of 2013)

Don Kelly

Timothy Kelly (Class of 1977)

John Kelly (Class of 1982)

Sean Kennedy (Class of 1998)

David Kergaard (Class of 1965)

Virginia Kieffer (Class of 2002)

Donald Kmetz (Class of 1950)

Laura Kold (Class of 1988)

Harry Konangi (Class of 2013)

Keith Krach (Class of 1975)

Jeff Lance (Class of 1985)

Ned William Lauver (Class of 1999)

Russell Lenahan (Class of 2007)

Lolita Lesheim (Class of 1977) 

Steven Long (Class of 2000)

Mike Lowery (Class of 1982)

Rick Ludwin (Class of 1966)

Allison Mackay (Class of 2003)

Michael Manos (Class of 1975)

Clarence "Goody" Marcks (Class of 1935)

Dick Marquard (Class of 1967)

Daniel Marsalek (Class of 1989)

Earl Martin (Class of 1948)

Paul Martin (Class of 1972)

Frank Masle

Bob Mau (Class of 1983)

Gregory McCormack (Class of 1940)

Sara McCormick (Class of 2009)

Pat McCormick (Class of 1945)

Hallie McCue (Class of 2013)

Hannah McCue (Class of 2012)

Jeff McDonald (Class of 1993)

Madeline McDonough (Class of 2012)

Emma McGorray (Class of 2014)

Kealy McNally (Class of 2007)

Kate Michael (Class of 2005)

Mike Milano (Class of 2005)

Michael Misch (Class of 2000)

Matthew Mitcheltree (Class of 2009)

Sarah Molina (Class of 2012)

Nicholas Molnar (Class of 2002)

Enkhe-Tuyaa Montgomery (Class of 2014)

Thomas Moran (Class of 2011)

Kathleen Mosier (Class of 1986)

Dean Mueller (Class of 1977)

Scott Mueller (Class of 1981)

Charles Murman (Class of 2006)

John F. Murphy (Class of 1951)

Kevin Murtaugh (Class of 1998)

Misha Mutizwa (Class of 2011)

Paige Nagy (Class of 2009)

Emily Neeson (Class of 2001)

Rachel Nemeth (Class of 1998)

Paul Nemeth (Class of 2005)

Dulcy Nemeth (Class of 2003)

Clyde Newell (Class of 1927)

Thong Nguyen (Class of 2006)

Jerry Noll (Class of 1994)

Megan O'Bryan (Class of 1988)

Alfred Oldenburg

Darcy Orin (Class of 1985)

Kevin Orris (Class of 2008)

Amanda Oster (Class of 2013)

Suzanne Owens (Class of 1971)

Laura Palay (Class of 1986) 

Daniel Parris (Class of 2012)

John Peaco (Class of 1926)

Jeff Peate (Class of 1999)

Jennifer A. Penfield (Class of 1990)

Ryan Penning (Class of 2001)

Katherine Perez (Class of 2012)

Robert Perez (Class of 2013)

Brad Petzinger (Class of 1987)

Elise Pichola (Class of 2016)

Michael Poe (Class of 2013)

Vidya Raghavan (Class of 2000)

Divya Raghavan (Class of 2007)

Amanda Ranc (Class of 2003)

Katherine Rankin (Class of 1988)

Martha Reilly (Class of 1988)

Amanda Rhoads (Class of 1992)

Robert Richards (Class of 1931)

Walter Du Bois Richards (Class of 1925)

John Ritchie (Class of 1928)

Benjamin Roig (Class of 2005)

Haley Rosiak (Class of 2015)

Alex Rosul (Class of 1974)

Roman Rosul (Class of 1971)

William Roudebush (Class of 1966)

Ashley Rucker (Class of 2007)

Madeline Russell (Class of 2013)

William Sadler (Class of 1924)

Eric Salberg (Class of 2014)

Kyle Salberg (Class of 2008)

Caroline Sanker (Class of 2005)

Gabriel Robert Santo

Emily Savage (Class of 2000)

Julie Savage (Class of 2002)

Martin Savidge (Class of 1976)

Justin Schafer (Class of 1996)

Gwynne Schanz (Class of 1986)

Bernadette Schneider (Class of 2009)

Lori Schwartz (Class of 1995)

George E. Seedhouse (Class of 1924)

Tod Seelie (Class of 1997)

Junzi Shi (Class of 2007)

Katherine Siedel (Class of 1987)

Jeff Sinnema

Daniel Skwire (Class of 1987)

Sarah Skwire (Class of 1989)

Jessica Skwire (Class of 1990)

Johnna Sloan (Class of 1997)

Andrea Smith (Class of 1971)

Anthony Soric (Class of 1999)

William Spallino (Class of 2014)

Eric Sperli (Class of 2013)

Byron Spooner (Class of 1978)

Monica Stranding (Class of 1992)

Samuel Stankivicz (Class of 2015)

Patrick Stillman (Class of 1968)

Gregory Stipek (Class of 1996)

Robin Stockseth (Class of 1993)

Eric Stoddard (Class of 2011)

Bruce Tahsler (Class of 1971)

Julie Teater (Class of 1999)

Alex Temes (Class of 2013)

Christina Thomas (Class of 2006)

Stephanie Thomas (Class of 2010)

Russell Tigue (Class of 1999)

Kathryn Tobiasz (Class of 2003)

Chris Tripoulas (Class of 1976)

Ryleigh Tuck-Macalla (Class of 2016)

Mike Urban (Class of 1997)

Jacob Vehar (Class of 2017)

Brian Walsh (Class of 1993)

Aaron Watkins (Class of 1978)

Richard Watts (Class of 1939)

William Louis Webster (Class of 1946)

David Weis (Class of 1989)

Becky Werling (Class of 1986)

Elliot Wheeler (Class of 2004)

Rachel Wiesen (Class of 1985)

William A. Williams (Class of 1946)

Donald E. Williams (Class of 1933)

Rebecca Wilson (Class of 1985)

Nancy Winkler (Class of 1986)

William Wolcott (Class of 1971)

Lorrie Wood (Class of 1992)

Peter Woodward (Class of 1993)

Zachary Youseff (Class of 2009)

Anne Zaleski (Class of 1998)

Samuel "Sammy Kaye" Zarnocay (Class of 1928)

Robert Zeager (Class of 1928) 

© 2020. Rocky River City School District. All Rights Reserved.
View text-based website