Rocky River

MenuRRCS MOBILE
Home
header logo
email
directions
background image
State Finalists
Women's Team
Laura Banks 2016
Lauren Devorace 2013, '15
Ryleigh Tuck-MaCalla 2013
Katie Perez 2012
Emma Flynn 2012
Megan Auzenbergs 2011, '12
Jessica Geopfert 2011, '12
Hallie McCue 2011, '12, '13
Melissa Belanger 2011
Page Ferber 2009
Meredith Hauck 2009
Annie Camerino 2009
Stephanie Thomas 2007, '09, '10
Gabrielle Kariotakis 2006, '07
Amanda Shaughnessy 2006
Krista Hanson 2004, '06
Molly Stark 2004, '05, '07
Katie Scherry 2004, '05, 06, '07
Annie Emery 2003, '04, '05
Diana Zeleznikar 2002, '03
Chilyndel Wine 2002
Andrea Wine 2002
Hallie English 2002, '04, '05
Danielle Scherry 2002, '03, '04
Mandy Ranc 2002, '03, '04
Josie Jedick 1998, '99, '00, '01
Kay Jones 1977, '78
Karri Mast 1977
Lisa Juergens 1977
Marry Pejeau 1977
Suzanne Cox 1977

 
Women's Team
Laura Banks 8th 100 Breaststroke 2016
Lauren Devorace 6th 200 Freestyle 2015
Hallie McCue 8th 100 Backstroke 2013
Lauren Devorace 8th 500 Freestyle 2013
Ryleigh MaCalla 8th Diving 2013
Megan Auzenbergs 8th 50 Freestyle 2012
Emma Flynn 7th 200 Freestyle Relay 2012
Jessica Geopfert 7th 200 Freestyle Relay 2012
Hallie McCue 7th 200 Freestyle Relay 2012
Megan Auzenbergs 7th 200 Freestyle Relay 2012
Hallie McCue 6th 100 Backstroke 2012
Katie Perez 6th 400 Freestyle Relay 2012
Hallie McCue 6th 400 Freestyle Relay 2012
Emma Flynn 6th 400 Freestyle Relay 2012
Megan Auzenbergs 6th 400 Freestyle Relay 2012
Megan Auzengergs 6th 200 Freestyle Relay 2011
Jessica Geopfert 6th 200 Freestyle Relay 2011
Hallie McCue 6th 200 Freestyle Relay 2011
Melissa Belanger 6th 200 Freestyle Relay 2011
Stephanie Thomas 8th 50 Freestyle 2010
Stephanie Thomas 6th 50 Freestyle 2009
Paige Ferber 4th 200 Freestyle Relay 2009
Meredith Hauck 4th 200 Freestyle Relay 2009
Annie Camerino 4th 200 Freestyle Relay 2009
Stephanie Thomas 4th 200 Freestyle Relay 2009
Paige Ferber 7th 400 Freestyle Relay 2009
Meredith Hauck 7th 400 Freestyle Relay 2009
Annie Camerino 7th 400 Freestyle Relay 2009
Stephanie Thomas 7th 400 Freestyle Relay 2009
Katie Schery 6th 200 Freestyle 2007
Katie Schery 7th 100 Butterfly 2007
Gabrielle Kariotakis 8th 200 Medley Relay 2007
Molly Stark 8th 200 Medley Relay 2007
Katie Schery 8th 200 Medley Relay 2007
Stephanie Thomas 8th 200 Medley Relay 2007
Gabrielle Kariotakis 6th 200 Medley Relay 2006
Krista Hanson 6th 200 Medley Relay 2006
Katie Schery 6th 200 Medley Relay 2006
Amanda Shaughnessy 6th 200 Medley Relay 2006
Katie Schery 6th 100 Butterfly 2006
Krista Hanson 3rd 100 Breaststroke 2006
Hallie English 6th 200 Freestyle Relay 2005
Annie Emery 6th 200 Freestyle Relay 2005
Katie Schery 6th 200 Freestyle Relay 2005
Molly Stark 6th 200 Freestyle Relay 2005
Katie Schery 4th 200 Medley Relay 2004
Krista Hanson 4th 200 Medley Relay 2004
Annie Emery 4th 200 Medley Relay 2004
Molly Stark 4th 200 Medley Relay 2004
Annie Emery 4th 200 IM 2004
Katie Schery 8th 100 Butterfly 2004
Annie Emery 8th 500 Freestyle 2004
Annie Emery 3rd 400 Freestyle Relay 2004
Katie Schery 3rd 400 Freestyle Relay 2004
Dannielle Schery 3rd 400 Freestyle Relay 2004
Hallie English 3rd 400 Freestyle Relay 2004
Diana Zeleznikar 8th 50 Freestyle 2003
Mandy Ranc 4th 200 Freestyle 2003
Mandy Ranc 3rd 500 Freestyle 2003
Annie Emery 5th 100 Butterfly 2003
Diana Zeleznikar 4th 200 Freestyle Relay 2003
Annie Emery 4th 200 Freestyle Relay 2003
Dannielle Schery 4th 200 Freestyle Relay 2003
Mandy Ranc 4th 200 Freestyle Relay 2003
Diana Zeleznikar 4th 200 Freestyle Relay 2003
Annie Emery 4th 200 Freestyle Relay 2003
Dannielle Schery 4th 200 Freestyle Relay 2003
Mandy Ranc 4th 200 Freestyle Relay 2003
Mandy Ranc 7th 200 Freestyle Relay 2002
Mandy Ranc 3rd 500 Freestyle 2002
Diana Zeleznikar 6th 200 Freestyle Relay 2002
Andrea Wine 6th 200 Freestyle Relay 2002
Chllyndel Wine 6th 200 Freestyle Relay 2002
Mandy Ranc 6th 200 Freestyle Relay 2002
Diana Zeleznikar 6th 400 Freestyle Relay 2002
Hallie English 6th 400 Freestyle Relay 2002
Dannielle Schery 6th 400 Freestyle Relay 2002
Mandy Ranc 6th 400 Freestyle Relay 2002
Mandy Ranc 3rd 500 Freestyle 2002
Josie Jedick 2nd 100 Breaststroke 1998
Kay Jones 5th Diving 1979
Kay Jones 4th Diving 1978
Karri Mast 6th 200 Medley Relay 1977
Lisa Juegens 6th 200 Medley Relay 1977
Marry Pejeau 6th 200 Medley Relay 1977
Suzanne Cox 6th 200 Medley Relay 1977

 
 
Men's Team  
Jake Vehar 2014, '15
Sam Stankivicz 2014, '15
Konrad Katterle 2015
Eric Kanner 2014, '15
Eric Salberg 2014
Tom Behlen 1975
J. Smith 1974
Todd Piper 1974
Steve Forster 1974, '75
Tracy Smith 1974
Paul Martin 1972
Mike Marrone 1972
Alan Gagnet 1967
 
Men's Team
Jake Vehar 3rd 200 Freestyle Relay 2015
Sam Stankivicz 3rd 200 Freestyle Relay 2015
Konrad Katterle 3rd 200 Freestyle Relay 2015
Eric Kanner 3rd 200 Freestyle Relay 2015
Eric Kanner 5th 200 Freestyle Relay 2014
Jake Vehar 5th 200 Freestyle Relay 2014
Eric Salberg 5th 200 Freestyle Relay 2014
Sam Stankivicz 5th 200 Freestyle Relay 2014
Sam Stankivicz 8th 200 IM 2014
Steve Forster 2nd 100 Butterfly 1975
Tom Behlen 3rd 100 Breaststroke 1974
J. Smith 5th 400 Freestyle Relay 1974
Todd Piper 5th 400 Freestyle Relay 1974
Steve Forster 5th 400 Freestyle Relay 1974
Tracy Smith 5th 400 Freestyle Relay 1974
Paul Martin 6th 200 Freestyle 1972
Mike Marrone 6th 200 Freestyle 1971
Alan Gagnet 2nd Diving 1967