Rocky River

MenuRRCS MOBILE
Home
header logo
email
directions
background image
 
 
PIRATE ALUMI
 
 
Class of 2017                                         
                
                Kyle Coughlin (WVU-ACHA)
                Keller Fisher
                Ian Herrmann  (Springfield Express -WSHL)
                Bill Kelly
                Brett Mallett
                Sumner Mead                               
                Austin Weaver
                River Whitnable (CSU- ACHA)
                Ben Williams               
 
Class of 2016                                                                          Class of 2015______________
 
                Jacob Feightner                                                                          Cam Heider 
                Matt Goepfert                                                                              Matt Lowry
                Corey Horvath                                                                             Jack Mallett (UK-MCHL)
                Jack Kehn                                                                                     Anthony Mod
                Elise Riemenschneider (OSU NCAA D1)                           Patrick Morse
                Adam Snyder                                                                               Connor Schumacker        
                                                                                                                           PJ Sperli   (OSU-ACHA)               
                                                                                                                           Travis Stohr
 
Class of 2014                                                                          Class of 2013                                          
 
                Logan Drell  (OU-ACHA)                                                         Brandon DeLano
                Matt Forlini                                                                                  Tommy Garabaldi  
                Jack Gerlack                                                                                 Kyle Kopecheck
                Michael Ittu                                                                                  Jake Nicholson
                Ryan Kostelnick                                                                          Pat O'Brien
                Billy Lewis                                                                                     Bobby Perez 
                Brock Riemenschneider                                                          Eric Sperli (OSU -ACHA)
                Tom Robenalt                                                                               Tyler Stohr                        
                JR Schiau                                                                                       Jordon Woolley
                Joe Weger                                                                                                
     
Class of 2012                                                                         Class of 2011________________
 
                Max Luri                                                                                        Matt Garibaldi
                Bobby Neuendorfer                                                                  Jack Hunger
                                                                                                                          Pat Kehn
                                                                                                                          Kyle Lamb
                                                                                                                          Jimmy McFarland
                                                                                                                          Robbie Plagens
                                                                                                                          Luke Reimenscheider
                                                                                                                          Danny Schiau
                                                                                                                          Will Sprinkle 
                                                                                                                                                        
Class of 2010                                                                         Class of 2009_________________                               
                Bridget Gipper                                                                            Joe Emery
                Scott Hendricks                                                                         Harry Hoppe
                Clay Johansen                                                                            Nolan Mitchell
                Travis Pescatrice
                Greg Soltes
                Bence Toth                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                 
Class of 2008 _______________________
 
                Austin Blackwell
                Billy Evans
                Eric Farenkopf
                Tom Gipper
                Owen Lamb
                Rory Mural
                Adam Pullar
                Mike Schauer
                Dan Smith
                Ben Turturuce